Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express (12153).

12153/Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express

Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express (12153) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express (Train No 12153) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ) stations

Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express, Train Number - 12153

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Bhopal Habibganj (HBJ)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express (Train number 12153) running between LTT-HBJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12153/Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 16:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 16:43 16:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 17:07 17:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 18:48 18:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 22:30 22:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 01:05 01:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. HD Harda 660.0 02:18 02:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 03:35 03:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. HBD Hoshangabad 753.0 04:03 04:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 821.0 05:30 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal Habibganj) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Bhopal Habibganj SF Express (12153). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bhopal Habibganj SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 440
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bhopal Habibganj THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,160
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Bhopal Habibganj SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,655

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bhopal Habibganj