Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182).

51182/Bhusaval Devlali Passenger

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (51182) - Bhusaval Junction (BSL) To Devlali (DVL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (Train No 51182) running between Bhusaval Junction (BSL) to Devlali (DVL) stations

Bhusaval Devlali Passenger, Train Number - 51182

Source
Bhusaval Junction (BSL)
Destination
Devlali (DVL)

Departure Days From Bhusaval Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhusaval Devlali Passenger (Train number 51182) running between BSL-DVL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhusaval Devlali Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhusaval Junction).

51182/Bhusaval Devlali Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BSL Bhusaval Junction 0.0 SOURCE 17:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. BDI Bhadli 12.0 17:29 17:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JL Jalgaon Junction 24.0 17:43 17:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SS Shirsoli 35.0 17:54 17:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWD Mhasavad 45.0 18:04 18:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. MYJ Maheji 56.0 18:14 18:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PHQ Pardhande 64.0 18:19 18:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. PC Pachora Junction 71.0 18:29 18:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. GAA Galan 82.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. NGD Nagardevla 91.0 18:44 18:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. KJ Kajgaon 97.0 18:54 18:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. VGL Vaghli 107.0 19:04 19:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 116.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. HPR Hirapur 124.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. NI Naydongri 138.0 19:44 19:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. PKE Pimpar Khed 148.0 19:54 19:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. NGN Nandgaon 158.0 20:04 20:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. PJN Panjhan 165.0 20:14 20:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. HSL Hisvahal 170.0 20:19 20:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNV Panevadi 178.0 20:27 20:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MMR Manmad Junction 183.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. SUM Summit 194.0 20:59 21:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
23. LS Lasalgaon 208.0 21:09 21:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. UGN Ugaon 218.0 21:14 21:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. NR Niphad 225.0 21:24 21:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. KBSN Kasbe Sukene 231.0 21:29 21:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. KW Khervadi 238.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
28. ODHA Odha 245.0 21:49 21:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
29. NK Nasik Road 257.0 22:05 22:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. DVL Devlali 262.0 23:00 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Devlali