Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (51114).

51114/Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger

Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (51114) - Dhule (DHI) To Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (Train No 51114) running between Dhule (DHI) to Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) stations

Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger, Train Number - 51114

Source
Dhule (DHI)
Destination
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)

Departure Days From Dhule Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger (Train number 51114) running between DHI-CSN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Dhule).

51114/Dhule - Chalisgaon Mix Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DHI Dhule 0.0 SOURCE 11:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 3.0 11:46 11:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. BRVR Borvihir 14.0 11:58 11:59 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. SHF Shirud 20.0 12:09 12:11 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 27.0 12:20 12:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. RM Rajmane 33.0 12:27 12:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. JMD Jamdha 42.0 12:38 12:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 49.0 12:48 12:49 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 56.0 12:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Dhule to Chalisgaon Junction