Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51111).

51111/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (51111) - Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) To Dhule (DHI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (Train No 51111) running between Chalisgaon Junction (CSN) to Dhule (DHI) stations

Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger, Train Number - 51111

Source
Chalisgaon Junction (CSN)
Destination
Dhule (DHI)

Departure Days From Chalisgaon Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger (Train number 51111) running between CSN-DHI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chalisgaon Junction).

51111/Chalisgaon - Dhule Mix Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. BFJ Bhoras Budrukh 7.0 06:08 06:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. JMD Jamdha 14.0 06:17 06:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RM Rajmane 23.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. MWK Mordad Tanda 29.0 06:36 06:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. SHF Shirud 35.0 06:45 06:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRVR Borvihir 42.0 06:56 06:57 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. MHAD Mohadi Pragane Laling 53.0 07:08 07:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. DHI Dhule 56.0 07:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Chalisgaon Junction to Dhule