Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033).

51033/Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger

Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Train No 51033) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) stations

Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51033

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Train number 51033) running between CSTM-SNSI stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

51033/Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DD Daund Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. SGND Shrigonda Road 21.0 06:29 06:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. VPR Visapur 49.0 07:09 07:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. ANG Ahmednagar 83.0 08:07 08:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. RRI Rahuri 124.0 08:49 08:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. BAP Belapur 150.0 09:18 09:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. PB Puntamba Junction 170.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 187.0 10:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Mumbai CST-Sainagar Shirdi Fast Passenger (51033). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Sainagar Shirdi SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 175
• Mumbai CST - Sainagar Shirdi THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 720

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Sainagar Shirdi