Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger (51027).

51027/Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger

Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger (51027) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Pandharpur (PVR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger (Train No 51027) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Pandharpur (PVR) stations

Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger, Train Number - 51027

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Pandharpur (PVR)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger (Train number 51027) running between CSTM-PVR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

51027/Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSMT 0.0 SOURCE 22:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 8.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNA Thane 33.0 23:32 23:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 53.0 23:52 23:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. ULNR Ulhasnagar 57.0 00:07 00:08 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. ABH Ambarnath 59.0 00:15 00:16 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. BUD Badlapur 67.0 00:22 00:23 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. KJT Karjat Junction 99.0 00:50 00:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. KAD Khandala 124.0 01:39 01:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. LNL Lonavala 127.0 01:52 01:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. KMST Kamshet 143.0 02:12 02:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. TGN Talegaon 157.0 02:23 02:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DEHR Dehu Road 167.0 02:39 02:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. CCH Chinchwad 175.0 02:58 03:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PMP Pimpri 177.0 03:04 03:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KK Khadki 185.0 03:23 03:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SVJR Shivajinagar 189.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. PUNE Pune Junction 191.0 04:05 04:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
19. URI Uruli 219.0 04:46 04:47 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. KDG Kedgaon 245.0 05:06 05:07 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. DD Daund Junction 266.0 05:50 05:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. BGVN Bhigwan 294.0 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. JEUR Jeur 341.0 07:08 07:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 375.0 08:20 08:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
25. MLB Modnimb 397.0 09:21 09:22 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. PVR Pandharpur 428.0 10:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger (Mumbai CST to Pandharpur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL class(es) tickets for Mumbai CST - Pandharpur Fast Passenger (51027). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Pandharpur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 165

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Pandharpur