Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express (12148).

12148/Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express

Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express (12148) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Kolhapur (KOP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express (Train No 12148) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Kolhapur (KOP) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express, Train Number - 12148

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Kolhapur (KOP)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express (Train number 12148) running between NZM-KOP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

12148/Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 05:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 134.0 07:56 08:01 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 184.0 08:36 08:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. AGC Agra Cantonment 188.0 08:50 08:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. GWL Gwalior Junction 306.0 10:59 11:04 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. JHS Jhansi Junction 403.0 12:35 12:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BINA Bina Junction 556.0 15:00 15:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BPL Bhopal Junction 694.0 17:05 17:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. ET Itarsi Junction 786.0 18:50 18:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 969.0 21:55 22:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1093.0 23:45 23:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. MMR Manmad Junction 1277.0 02:10 02:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. KPG Kopargaon 1318.0 03:48 03:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BAP Belapur 1363.0 04:33 04:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. ANG Ahmednagar 1429.0 05:32 05:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. DD Daund Junction 1513.0 07:40 07:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
17. PUNE Pune Junction 1589.0 09:15 09:30 15 min
SMTWTFS
18. STR Satara 1734.0 12:05 12:08 3 min
SMTWTFS
19. KRD Karad 1793.0 13:06 13:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. SLI Sangli 1861.0 14:15 14:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
21. MRJ Miraj Junction 1868.0 14:55 15:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. KOP Kolhapur 1915.0 16:20 -
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kolhapur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hazrat Nizamuddin - CSMT Kolhapur SF Express (12148). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 725
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,910
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Kolhapur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,790

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Kolhapur