Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (12147).

12147/CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express

CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (12147) - Kolhapur (KOP) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train No 12147) running between Kolhapur (KOP) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express, Train Number - 12147

Source
Kolhapur (KOP)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Kolhapur Railway Station - Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train number 12147) running between KOP-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolhapur).

12147/CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOP Kolhapur 0.0 09:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. MRJ Miraj Junction 48.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SLI Sangli 55.0 10:32 10:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KRD Karad 123.0 11:38 11:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. STR Satara 181.0 12:35 12:38 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. PUNE Pune Junction 327.0 15:55 16:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. DD Daund Junction 402.0 17:30 17:45 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. ANG Ahmednagar 486.0 19:02 19:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
9. BAP Belapur 553.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KPG Kopargaon 597.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MMR Manmad Junction 639.0 21:50 21:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. BSL Bhusaval Junction 823.0 00:10 00:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
13. KNW Khandwa Junction 946.0 02:15 02:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. ET Itarsi Junction 1130.0 04:40 04:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BPL Bhopal Junction 1221.0 06:25 06:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. BINA Bina Junction 1360.0 08:20 08:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. JHS Jhansi Junction 1512.0 10:28 10:38 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. GWL Gwalior Junction 1609.0 11:52 11:57 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. AGC Agra Cantonment 1728.0 14:00 14:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. RKM Raja Ki Mandi 1732.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. MTJ Mathura Junction 1782.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 1915.0 17:10 -
SMTWTFS

CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Kolhapur to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for CSMT Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (12147). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 725
• Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,910
• Kolhapur - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,790

All Trains from Kolhapur to Hazrat Nizamuddin