Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Anandwan Super Fast Express (22127).

22127/Anandwan Super Fast Express

Anandwan Super Fast Express (22127) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Kazipet Junction (KZJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Anandwan Super Fast Express (Train No 22127) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Kazipet Junction (KZJ) stations

Anandwan Super Fast Express, Train Number - 22127

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Anandwan Super Fast Express (Train number 22127) running between LTT-KZJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Anandwan Super Fast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

22127/Anandwan Super Fast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 SOURCE 11:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 17.0 11:48 11:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 37.0 12:07 12:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 171.0 15:05 15:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 428.0 18:30 18:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKU Malkapur 478.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. AK Akola Junction 567.0 20:35 20:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BD Badnera Junction 646.0 22:30 22:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. DMN Dhamangaon 692.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. WR Wardha Junction 741.0 00:02 00:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. HGT Hinganghat 776.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. WRR Warora 814.0 00:54 00:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CD Chandrapur 860.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPQ Balharshah Junction 874.0 02:55 03:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 944.0 03:53 03:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPA Belampalli 982.0 04:20 04:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MCI Mancherial 1002.0 04:39 04:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
18. RDM Ramagundam 1015.0 04:51 04:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PDPL Peddapalli Junction 1033.0 05:05 05:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. JMKT Jammikunta 1072.0 05:35 05:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KZJ Kazipet Junction 1118.0 06:45 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Anandwan Super Fast Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Anandwan Super Fast Express (22127). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kazipet Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 525
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kazipet Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,380
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kazipet Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,985

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction