Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Anandwan Super Fast Express (22127).

22127/Anandwan Super Fast Express

Anandwan Super Fast Express (22127) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Kazipet Junction (KZJ) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Anandwan Super Fast Express (Train No 22127) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Kazipet Junction (KZJ) stations

Anandwan Super Fast Express, Train Number - 22127

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Kazipet Junction (KZJ)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Anandwan Super Fast Express (Train number 22127) running between LTT-KZJ stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Anandwan Super Fast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

22127/Anandwan Super Fast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 11:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 11:48 11:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 12:07 12:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 172.0 15:05 15:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 18:30 18:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. MKU Malkapur 479.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. AK Akola Junction 569.0 20:35 20:38 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. BD Badnera Junction 647.0 22:30 22:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. DMN Dhamangaon 693.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. WR Wardha Junction 743.0 00:02 00:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. HGT Hinganghat 777.0 00:28 00:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. WRR Warora 815.0 00:54 00:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. CD Chandrapur 861.0 01:48 01:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPQ Balharshah Junction 875.0 02:55 03:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 945.0 03:53 03:54 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPA Belampalli 983.0 04:20 04:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. MCI Mancherial 1003.0 04:39 04:43 4 min
SMTWTFS
18. RDM Ramagundam 1017.0 04:51 04:52 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. PDPL Peddapalli Junction 1034.0 05:05 05:06 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. JMKT Jammikunta 1073.0 05:35 05:36 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. KZJ Kazipet Junction 1109.0 06:45 -
SMTWTFS

Anandwan Super Fast Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Anandwan Super Fast Express (22127). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kazipet Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 525
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kazipet Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,380
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Kazipet Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,985

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Kazipet Junction