Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12144).

12144/Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express

Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12144) - Sultanpur Junction (SLN) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train No 12144) running between Sultanpur Junction (SLN) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express, Train Number - 12144

Source
Sultanpur Junction (SLN)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Sultanpur Junction Railway Station - Monday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Train number 12144) running between SLN-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sultanpur Junction).

12144/Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SLN Sultanpur Junction 0.0 23:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. MFKA Musafir Khana 32.0 00:19 00:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NHH Nihalgarh 51.0 00:35 00:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 140.0 02:25 02:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. CNB Kanpur Central 214.0 04:15 04:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. ORAI Orai 320.0 06:23 06:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JHS Jhansi Junction 434.0 10:10 10:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BINA Bina Junction 586.0 12:45 12:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BPL Bhopal Junction 725.0 14:35 14:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. KNW Khandwa Junction 1000.0 18:45 18:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1123.0 20:25 20:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. MMR Manmad Junction 1307.0 22:42 22:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
13. NK Nasik Road 1380.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1551.0 04:10 -
SMTWTFS

Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (Sultanpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sultanpur - Mumbai LTT SF Express (12144). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sultanpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 640
• Sultanpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,680
• Sultanpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,440

All Trains from Sultanpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus