Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express (12143).

12143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express

Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express (12143) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Sultanpur Junction (SLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express (Train No 12143) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Sultanpur Junction (SLN) stations

Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express, Train Number - 12143

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Sultanpur Junction (SLN)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express (Train number 12143) running between LTT-SLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

12143/Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 16:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. NK Nasik Road 172.0 20:43 20:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 21:40 21:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 00:10 00:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
5. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPL Bhopal Junction 827.0 07:10 07:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. BINA Bina Junction 966.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. JHS Jhansi Junction 1118.0 12:10 12:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. ORAI Orai 1232.0 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. CNB Kanpur Central 1338.0 15:40 15:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 1412.0 17:15 17:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. NHH Nihalgarh 1501.0 18:56 18:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. MFKA Musafir Khana 1520.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. SLN Sultanpur Junction 1551.0 19:55 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Sultanpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Sultanpur Superfast Express (12143). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Sultanpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 640
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Sultanpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,680
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Sultanpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,440

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Sultanpur Junction