Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sewagram SF Express (12139).

12139/Sewagram SF Express

Sewagram SF Express (12139) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sewagram SF Express (Train No 12139) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Sewagram SF Express, Train Number - 12139

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Sewagram SF Express (Train number 12139) running between CSTM-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sewagram SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

12139/Sewagram SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 SOURCE 15:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 8.0 15:07 15:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNA Thane 33.0 15:32 15:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 53.0 15:55 15:58 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. KSRA Kasara 120.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. IGP Igatpuri 136.0 17:45 17:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. DVL Devlali 181.0 18:23 18:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. NK Nasik Road 187.0 18:30 18:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. NR Niphad 218.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. LS Lasalgaon 235.0 19:18 19:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MMR Manmad Junction 260.0 19:45 19:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. NGN Nandgaon 285.0 20:08 20:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. CSN Chalisgaon Junction 327.0 20:38 20:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PC Pachora Junction 372.0 21:08 21:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JL Jalgaon Junction 419.0 21:48 21:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BSL Bhusaval Junction 444.0 22:15 22:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. VNA Varangaon 455.0 22:43 22:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BDWD Bodwad 474.0 22:58 23:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. MKU Malkapur 494.0 23:17 23:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. NN Nandura 521.0 23:38 23:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. JM Jalamb Junction 534.0 00:08 00:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. SEG Shegaon 546.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. AK Akola Junction 583.0 01:00 01:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. MZR Murtizapur Junction 621.0 01:35 01:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. BD Badnera Junction 662.0 02:35 02:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. CND Chandur 691.0 03:05 03:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. DMN Dhamangaon 708.0 03:20 03:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. PLO Pulgaon Junction 728.0 03:37 03:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. WR Wardha Junction 757.0 04:15 04:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. SEGM Sewagram Junction 760.0 04:25 04:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. SNI Sindi 790.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. AJNI Ajni 833.0 05:35 05:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. NGP Nagpur Junction 836.0 06:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Sewagram SF Express (Mumbai CST to Nagpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sewagram SF Express (12139). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Nagpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 445
• Mumbai CST - Nagpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,165
• Mumbai CST - Nagpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,665

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Nagpur Junction