Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express (12132).

12132/Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express

Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express (12132) - Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) To Dadar Central (DR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express (Train No 12132) running between Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) to Dadar Central (DR) stations

Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express, Train Number - 12132

Source
Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI)
Destination
Dadar Central (DR)

Departure Days From Sainagar Shirdi Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express (Train number 12132) running between SNSI-DR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Sainagar Shirdi).

12132/Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SNSI Sainagar Shirdi 0.0 22:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. KPG Kopargaon 41.0 22:59 23:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. MMR Manmad Junction 85.0 23:55 23:58 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. NK Nasik Road 158.0 00:57 01:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. IGP Igatpuri 208.0 01:50 01:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. KYN Kalyan Junction 292.0 03:27 03:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. TNA Thane 312.0 03:48 03:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DR Dadar Central 336.0 04:30 -
SMTWTFS

Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express (Sainagar Shirdi to Dadar Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Express (12132). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Central SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 245
• Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 630
• Sainagar Shirdi - Dadar Central SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 875

All Trains from Sainagar Shirdi to Dadar Central