Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express (12593).

12593/Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express

Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express (12593) - Lucknow Junction (LJN) To Bhopal Junction (BPL) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express (Train No 12593) running between Lucknow Junction (LJN) to Bhopal Junction (BPL) stations

Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12593

Source
Lucknow Junction (LJN)
Destination
Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Departure Days From Lucknow Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express (Train number 12593) running between LJN-BPL stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lucknow Junction).

12593/Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LJN Lucknow Junction 0.0 22:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNB Kanpur Central 74.0 00:30 00:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. JHS Jhansi Junction 294.0 04:25 04:37 12 min
SMTWTFS
4. BINA Bina Junction 446.0 07:05 07:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. BHS Vidisha 532.0 08:05 08:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BPL Bhopal Junction 585.0 09:35 -
SMTWTFS

Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express (Lucknow Junction to Bhopal Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Lucknow-Bhopal Garib Rath Express (12593). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lucknow Junction - Bhopal Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 650

All Trains from Lucknow Junction to Bhopal Junction