Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express (12211).

12211/Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express

Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express (12211) - Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) To Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express (Train No 12211) running between Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP) to Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT) stations

Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12211

Source
Muzaffarpur Junction (MFP)
Destination
Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT)

Departure Days From Muzaffarpur Junction Railway Station - Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express (Train number 12211) running between MFP-ANVT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Muzaffarpur Junction).

12211/Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction 0.0 15:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. BMKI Bapudham Motihari 80.0 16:35 16:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. SGL Sagauli 101.0 17:02 17:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BTH Bettiah 123.0 17:26 17:27 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. NKE Narkatiaganj Junction 160.0 18:22 18:27 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 310.0 22:20 22:35 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. GD Gonda Junction 464.0 01:10 01:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 580.0 04:20 04:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. SPN Shahjehanpur 745.0 06:55 07:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. BE Bareilly 815.0 08:00 08:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. MB Moradabad Junction 906.0 09:40 09:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminal 1060.0 12:35 -
SMTWTFS

Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express (Muzaffarpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Muzaffarpur - Anand Vihar Garib Rath Express (12211). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Muzaffarpur Junction - Anand Vihar Terminal THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 890

All Trains from Muzaffarpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal