Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express (12188).

12188/Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express

Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express (12188) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Jabalpur Junction (JBP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express (Train No 12188) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Jabalpur Junction (JBP) stations

Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express, Train Number - 12188

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express (Train number 12188) running between CSTM-JBP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

12188/Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 13:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 9.0 13:43 13:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 54.0 14:22 14:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 137.0 16:03 16:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 188.0 16:55 17:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 261.0 17:47 17:50 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. JL Jalgaon Junction 420.0 19:28 19:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 445.0 19:55 20:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 568.0 23:15 23:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. HD Harda 676.0 00:33 00:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ET Itarsi Junction 752.0 02:00 02:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. PPI Pipariya 819.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. GAR Gadarwara 868.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. NU Narsinghpur 913.0 04:17 04:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. JBP Jabalpur Junction 997.0 06:00 -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express (Mumbai CST to Jabalpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Mumbai CST - Jabalpur GaribRath Express (12188). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Jabalpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 850

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Jabalpur Junction