Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express (12187).

12187/Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express

Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express (12187) - Jabalpur Junction (JBP) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express (Train No 12187) running between Jabalpur Junction (JBP) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express, Train Number - 12187

Source
Jabalpur Junction (JBP)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Jabalpur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express (Train number 12187) running between JBP-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jabalpur Junction).

12187/Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JBP Jabalpur Junction 0.0 19:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. NU Narsinghpur 85.0 20:39 20:41 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. GAR Gadarwara 129.0 21:18 21:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PPI Pipariya 178.0 21:45 21:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ET Itarsi Junction 246.0 23:35 23:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. HD Harda 321.0 00:35 00:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. KNW Khandwa Junction 429.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. BSL Bhusaval Junction 553.0 04:10 04:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. JL Jalgaon Junction 577.0 04:42 04:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MMR Manmad Junction 737.0 06:37 06:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. NK Nasik Road 810.0 07:48 07:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. IGP Igatpuri 860.0 09:08 09:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KYN Kalyan Junction 943.0 10:57 11:00 3 min
SMTWTFS
14. DR Dadar Central 988.0 11:48 11:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. CSTM Mumbai CST 997.0 12:15 -
SMTWTFS

Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express (Jabalpur Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A class(es) tickets for Jabalpur - Mumbai CST Garib Rath Express (12187). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jabalpur Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 850

All Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Mumbai CST