Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (22414).

22414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (22414) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Madgaon Junction (MAO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (Train No 22414) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Madgaon Junction (MAO) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express, Train Number - 22414

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (Train number 22414) running between NZM-MAO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

22414/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 10:55 -
SMTWTFS
2. KOTA Kota Junction 458.0 15:30 15:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. BRC Vadodara Junction 986.0 22:20 22:36 16 min
SMTWTFS
4. ST Surat 1115.0 00:13 00:16 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. BSR Vasai Road 1330.0 03:10 03:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. PNVL Panvel Junction 1397.0 04:25 04:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. RN Ratnagiri 1759.0 09:10 09:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KUDL Kudal 1954.0 10:50 10:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. THVM Thivim 2029.0 11:34 11:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MAO Madgaon Junction 2094.0 12:50 -
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Madgaon Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 1A, 2A, 3A class(es) tickets for Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Rajdhani Express (22414). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,765
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,800
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Madgaon Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 6,285

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Madgaon Junction