Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (22413).

22413/Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express

Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (22413) - Madgaon Junction (MAO) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (Train No 22413) running between Madgaon Junction (MAO) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express, Train Number - 22413

Source
Madgaon Junction (MAO)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Madgaon Junction Railway Station - Monday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (Train number 22413) running between MAO-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Madgaon Junction).

22413/Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MAO Madgaon Junction 0.0 10:05 -
SMTWTFS
2. THVM Thivim 65.0 10:46 10:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KUDL Kudal 140.0 11:40 11:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RN Ratnagiri 335.0 13:25 13:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. PNVL Panvel Junction 697.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSR Vasai Road 764.0 19:35 19:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
7. ST Surat 979.0 22:25 22:28 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. BRC Vadodara Junction 1108.0 00:07 00:23 16 min
SMTWTFS
9. KOTA Kota Junction 1636.0 06:40 06:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 2094.0 12:40 -
SMTWTFS

Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 1A, 2A, 3A class(es) tickets for Madgaon - Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani Express (22413). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Madgaon Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,765
• Madgaon Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,800
• Madgaon Junction - Hazrat Nizamuddin FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 6,285

All Trains from Madgaon Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin