Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Solapur - Mumbai CST Express (11306).

11306/Solapur - Mumbai CST Express

Solapur - Mumbai CST Express (11306) - Solapur Junction (SUR) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Solapur - Mumbai CST Express (Train No 11306) running between Solapur Junction (SUR) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Solapur - Mumbai CST Express, Train Number - 11306

Source
Solapur Junction (SUR)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Solapur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Solapur - Mumbai CST Express (Train number 11306) running between SUR-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Solapur - Mumbai CST Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Solapur Junction).

11306/Solapur - Mumbai CST Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SUR Solapur Junction 0.0 20:25 -
SMTWTFS
2. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 79.0 21:35 21:37 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PUNE Pune Junction 264.0 01:20 01:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. LNL Lonavala 328.0 02:27 02:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. KJT Karjat Junction 356.0 03:18 03:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. KYN Kalyan Junction 402.0 03:58 04:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DR Dadar Central 447.0 04:43 04:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. CSTM Mumbai CST 455.0 05:10 -
SMTWTFS

Solapur - Mumbai CST Express (Solapur Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Solapur - Mumbai CST Express (11306). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Solapur Junction - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 295
• Solapur Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 765
• Solapur Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,075
• Solapur Junction - Mumbai CST FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 1,815

All Trains from Solapur Junction to Mumbai CST