Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express (11304).

11304/CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express

CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express (11304) - Kolhapur (KOP) To Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express (Train No 11304) running between Kolhapur (KOP) to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) stations

CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express, Train Number - 11304

Source
Kolhapur (KOP)
Destination
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

Departure Days From Kolhapur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express (Train number 11304) running between KOP-HYB stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kolhapur).

11304/CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KOP Kolhapur 0.0 07:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. HTK Hatkanagale 21.0 07:50 07:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. MRJ Miraj Junction 48.0 08:45 09:15 30 min
SMTWTFS
4. KUD Kudachi 81.0 09:30 09:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RBG Raybag 98.0 09:46 09:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GPB Ghatprabha 127.0 10:20 10:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. BGM Belagavi 185.0 12:00 12:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. LD Londa Junction 236.0 13:08 13:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. LWR Alnavar Junction 270.0 13:43 13:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. DWR Dharwad 306.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. UBL Hubballi Junction 326.0 16:05 16:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. GDG Gadag Junction 384.0 17:13 17:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KBL Koppal 442.0 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. HPT Hosapete Junction 470.0 18:58 19:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. TNGL Toranagallu Junction 502.0 19:43 19:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. DAJ Duroji 508.0 19:52 19:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. BAY Ballari Junction 535.0 20:45 20:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
18. GTL Guntakal Junction 585.0 21:35 21:55 20 min
SMTWTFS
19. AD Adoni 637.0 22:30 22:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KO Kosigi 665.0 22:52 22:53 1 min
SMTWTFS
21. MALM Manthralayam Road 678.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. RC Raichur Junction 706.0 23:38 23:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. KSN Krishna 731.0 00:01 00:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. SADP Saidapur 751.0 00:20 00:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. YG Yadgir 775.0 00:38 00:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. NW Nalwar 800.0 01:33 01:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. CT Chittapur 829.0 02:24 02:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MQR Malkhaid Road 838.0 02:31 02:33 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. SEM Sedam 851.0 02:41 02:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. KQT Kurgunta 859.0 02:51 02:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. NAW Nawandgi 867.0 03:13 03:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. TDU Tandur 884.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. VKB Vikarabad Junction 925.0 04:18 04:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
34. SKP Shankarpalli 954.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
35. LPI Lingampalli 975.0 04:58 05:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
36. SNF Sanathnagar 989.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
37. BMT Begampet 993.0 05:37 05:38 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 998.0 06:45 -
SMTWTFS

CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express (Kolhapur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for CSMT Kolhapur - Hyderabad Express (11304). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kolhapur - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 460
• Kolhapur - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,250
• Kolhapur - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,815

All Trains from Kolhapur to Hyderabad Deccan Nampally