Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres (11303).

11303/Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres

Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres (11303) - Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) To Kolhapur (KOP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres (Train No 11303) running between Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB) to Kolhapur (KOP) stations

Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres, Train Number - 11303

Source
Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)
Destination
Kolhapur (KOP)

Departure Days From Hyderabad Deccan Nampally Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres (Train number 11303) running between HYB-KOP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally).

11303/Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HYB Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 0.0 23:10 -
SMTWTFS
2. BMT Begampet 6.0 23:20 23:21 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. SNF Sanathnagar 10.0 23:27 23:28 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. LPI Lingampalli 24.0 23:44 23:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. SKP Shankarpalli 45.0 00:04 00:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. VKB Vikarabad Junction 74.0 00:30 00:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TDU Tandur 115.0 01:00 01:01 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. NAW Nawandgi 132.0 01:24 01:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. KQT Kurgunta 140.0 01:34 01:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
10. SEM Sedam 148.0 01:44 01:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. MQR Malkhaid Road 161.0 01:54 01:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. CT Chittapur 170.0 02:24 02:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. NW Nalwar 199.0 03:01 03:02 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. YG Yadgir 224.0 03:28 03:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SADP Saidapur 247.0 03:49 03:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
16. KSN Krishna 268.0 04:09 04:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. RC Raichur Junction 293.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MALM Manthralayam Road 321.0 05:18 05:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. KO Kosigi 334.0 05:29 05:30 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. AD Adoni 362.0 05:58 06:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. GTL Guntakal Junction 414.0 07:30 07:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. BAY Ballari Junction 464.0 08:55 09:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. DAJ Duroji 491.0 09:28 09:29 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. TNGL Toranagallu Junction 497.0 09:33 09:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. HPT Hosapete Junction 529.0 10:10 10:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. KBL Koppal 557.0 10:40 10:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. GDG Gadag Junction 615.0 11:40 11:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
28. UBL Hubballi Junction 673.0 13:40 13:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. DWR Dharwad 693.0 14:05 14:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. LWR Alnavar Junction 729.0 14:49 14:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. LD Londa Junction 763.0 15:38 15:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. BGM Belagavi 814.0 17:03 17:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
33. GPB Ghatprabha 872.0 18:39 18:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
34. RBG Raybag 901.0 19:09 19:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
35. KUD Kudachi 918.0 19:24 19:25 1 min
SMTWTFS
36. MRJ Miraj Junction 951.0 20:35 20:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
37. HTK Hatkanagale 978.0 21:59 22:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
38. KOP Kolhapur 998.0 22:40 -
SMTWTFS

Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres (Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kolhapur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hyderabad - CSMT Kolhapur Expres (11303). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hyderabad Deccan Nampally - Kolhapur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 460
• Hyderabad Deccan Nampally - Kolhapur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,250
• Hyderabad Deccan Nampally - Kolhapur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,815

All Trains from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally to Kolhapur