Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Udyan Express (11302).

11302/Udyan Express

Udyan Express (11302) - Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Udyan Express (Train No 11302) running between Bengaluru City Junction (SBC) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Udyan Express, Train Number - 11302

Source
Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Bengaluru City Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Udyan Express (Train number 11302) running between SBC-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Udyan Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bengaluru City Junction).

11302/Udyan Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. SBC Bengaluru City Junction 0.0 20:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. BNC Bengaluru Cantt. 5.0 20:55 20:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. YNK Yelahanka Junction 27.0 21:18 21:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DBU Dodballapur 48.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. GBD Gauribidanur 87.0 22:14 22:15 1 min
SMTWTFS
6. HUP Hindupur 111.0 22:34 22:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
7. PKD Penukonda Junction 148.0 22:59 23:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
8. SSPN Sri Sathya Sai Prashanthi Nilayam 168.0 23:18 23:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 201.0 00:20 00:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. ATP Anantapur 235.0 01:09 01:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
11. GY Gooty Junction 292.0 02:49 02:50 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. GTL Guntakal Junction 320.0 03:15 03:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. AD Adoni 372.0 04:09 04:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
14. MALM Manthralayam Road 413.0 04:38 04:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. RC Raichur Junction 441.0 05:38 05:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KSN Krishna 466.0 05:59 06:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
17. SADP Saidapur 486.0 06:18 06:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. YG Yadgir 510.0 06:36 06:37 1 min
SMTWTFS
19. NW Nalwar 535.0 06:59 07:00 1 min
SMTWTFS
20. WADI Wadi Junction 549.0 07:55 08:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. SDB Shahabad 559.0 08:12 08:13 1 min
SMTWTFS
22. GR Gulbarga 585.0 08:43 08:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. GUR Ganagapur Road 612.0 09:11 09:12 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. DUD Dudhani 635.0 09:34 09:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. AKOR Akalkot Road 663.0 10:04 10:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
26. SUR Solapur Junction 698.0 11:10 11:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
27. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 777.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. DD Daund Junction 886.0 14:20 14:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. PUNE Pune Junction 962.0 15:50 15:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
30. LNL Lonavala 1025.0 17:04 17:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
31. KYN Kalyan Junction 1100.0 18:32 18:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
32. DR Dadar Central 1144.0 19:17 19:20 3 min
SMTWTFS
33. CSTM Mumbai CST 1153.0 19:50 -
SMTWTFS

Udyan Express (Bengaluru City Junction to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Udyan Express (11302). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bengaluru City Junction - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 505
• Bengaluru City Junction - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,370
• Bengaluru City Junction - Mumbai CST SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,990
• Bengaluru City Junction - Mumbai CST FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,400

All Trains from Bengaluru City Junction to Mumbai CST