Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express (22904).

22904/Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express

Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express (22904) - Bhuj (BHUJ) To Bandra Terminus (BDTS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express (Train No 22904) running between Bhuj (BHUJ) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) stations

Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express, Train Number - 22904

Source
Bhuj (BHUJ)
Destination
Bandra Terminus (BDTS)

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express (Train number 22904) running between BHUJ-BDTS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhuj).

22904/Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BHUJ Bhuj 0.0 SOURCE 16:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 57.0 16:55 17:20 25 min
SMTWTFS
3. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 110.0 18:08 18:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 358.0 22:10 22:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
5. BRC Vadodara Junction 458.0 00:06 00:11 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. ST Surat 587.0 01:42 01:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. BVI Borivali 819.0 04:33 04:36 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. BDTS Bandra Terminus 838.0 05:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express (Bhuj to Bandra Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Bhuj - Mumbai Bandra (T.) AC SuperFast Express (22904). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhuj - Bandra Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,165
• Bhuj - Bandra Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,665
• Bhuj - Bandra Terminus FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,825

All Trains from Bhuj to Bandra Terminus