Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (11204).

11204/Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express

Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (11204) - Jaipur Junction (JP) To Nagpur Junction (NGP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (Train No 11204) running between Jaipur Junction (JP) to Nagpur Junction (NGP) stations

Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express, Train Number - 11204

Source
Jaipur Junction (JP)
Destination
Nagpur Junction (NGP)

Departure Days From Jaipur Junction Railway Station - Thursday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (Train number 11204) running between JP-NGP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Jaipur Junction).

11204/Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. JP Jaipur Junction 0.0 16:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. KKU Kanakpura 9.0 16:39 16:41 -
SMTWTFS
3. JOB Asalpur Jobner 37.0 17:01 17:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. FL Phulera Junction 55.0 17:20 17:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KSG Kishangarh 106.0 17:59 18:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. AII Ajmer Junction 135.0 19:00 19:25 25 min
SMTWTFS
7. NSD Nasirabad 158.0 19:47 19:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BJNR Bijainagar 200.0 20:21 20:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BHL Bhilwara 267.0 21:30 21:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. COR Chittaurgarh Junction 321.0 23:00 23:20 20 min
SMTWTFS
11. MLGH Mandalgarh 387.0 00:18 00:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BUDI Bundi 455.0 01:14 01:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KOTA Kota Junction 493.0 02:30 02:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction 565.0 03:40 03:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. NAD Nagda Junction 717.0 06:20 06:50 30 min
SMTWTFS
16. UJN Ujjain Junction 772.0 07:45 07:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. BCH Berchha 833.0 08:50 08:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. SJP Shujalpur 876.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. SEH Sehore 917.0 10:13 10:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. BPL Bhopal Junction 956.0 11:35 11:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 962.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. ET Itarsi Junction 1048.0 13:40 13:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. BZU Betul 1154.0 15:37 15:39 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MTY Multai 1200.0 16:19 16:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. PAR Pandhurna 1241.0 17:07 17:09 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. NRKR Narkher Junction 1259.0 17:24 17:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. KATL Katol 1284.0 17:46 17:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. NGP Nagpur Junction 1345.0 19:15 -
SMTWTFS

Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (Jaipur Junction to Nagpur Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Jaipur - Nagpur Weekly Express (11204). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Jaipur Junction - Nagpur Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 550
• Jaipur Junction - Nagpur Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,480
• Jaipur Junction - Nagpur Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,165

All Trains from Jaipur Junction to Nagpur Junction