Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (22683).

22683/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express

Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (22683) - Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) To Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Train No 22683) running between Yesvantpur Junction (YPR) to Lucknow Charbagh (LKO) stations


Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express, Train Number - 22683

Source
Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)
Destination
Lucknow Charbagh (LKO)

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Train number 22683) running between YPR-LKO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Yesvantpur Junction).

22683/Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction 0.0 SOURCE 23:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. YNK Yelahanka Junction 12.0 23:56 23:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. HUP Hindupur 95.0 01:11 01:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. DMM Dharmavaram Junction 186.0 02:43 02:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. ATP Anantapur 220.0 03:18 03:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GY Gooty Junction 276.0 04:18 04:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DHNE Dhone Junction 330.0 05:40 05:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KRNT Kurnool City 383.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. GWD Gadwal Junction 439.0 07:28 07:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MBNR Mahbubnagar 514.0 08:33 08:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. KCG Hyderabad Kacheguda 619.0 10:30 10:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. MJF Malkajgiri Junction 628.0 10:58 11:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KZJ Kazipet Junction 765.0 13:18 13:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RDM Ramagundam 867.0 14:13 14:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 939.0 15:08 15:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BPQ Balharshah Junction 1009.0 17:25 17:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. SEGM Sewagram Junction 1144.0 19:56 19:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. NGP Nagpur Junction 1220.0 21:00 21:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. BZU Betul 1410.0 23:30 23:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. ET Itarsi Junction 1517.0 01:40 01:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. PPI Pipariya 1584.0 02:48 02:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. NU Narsinghpur 1678.0 03:50 03:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. JBP Jabalpur Junction 1762.0 05:10 05:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
24. KTE Katni Junction 1853.0 06:35 06:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. STA Satna Junction 1951.0 08:05 08:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. MKP Manikpur Junction 2029.0 10:50 10:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. ALD Allahabad Junction 2128.0 12:45 13:10 25 min
SMTWTFS
28. PBH Partapgarh Junction 2187.0 14:25 14:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. AME Amethi 2222.0 15:03 15:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
30. RBL Rae Bareli Junction 2282.0 16:12 16:17 5 min
SMTWTFS
31. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 2360.0 18:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Yesvantpur - Lucknow SF Express (22683). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Charbagh SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 800
• Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Charbagh THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,095
• Yesvantpur Junction - Lucknow Charbagh SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,085

All Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Lucknow Charbagh