Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (22634).

22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (22634) - Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) To Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Train No 22634) running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) to Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) stations

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express, Train Number - 22634

Source
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)
Destination
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Train number 22634) running between NZM-TVC stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Hazrat Nizamuddin).

22634/Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 0.0 23:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. MTJ Mathura Junction 134.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BTE Bharatpur Junction 167.0 02:26 02:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 350.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KOTA Kota Junction 458.0 06:30 06:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. RTM Ratlam Junction 724.0 10:45 11:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
7. BRC Vadodara Junction 986.0 15:30 15:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
8. ST Surat 1115.0 18:30 18:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. BSR Vasai Road 1330.0 21:35 21:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. PNVL Panvel Junction 1397.0 23:25 23:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. CHI Chiplun 1653.0 03:14 03:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. RN Ratnagiri 1759.0 04:25 04:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. SNDD Sindhudurg 1940.0 06:10 06:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. PERN Pernem 2014.0 07:02 07:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MAO Madgaon Junction 2094.0 08:55 09:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. KAWR Karwar 2176.0 10:00 10:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. UD Udupi 2443.0 13:14 13:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 2524.0 14:35 14:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. KGQ Kasaragod 2575.0 15:28 15:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. CAN Kannur Main 2661.0 16:35 16:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. CLT Kozhikode Main 2750.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. SRR Shoranur Junction 2836.0 19:55 20:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. TCR Thrissur 2869.0 20:42 20:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
24. AWY Aluva 2924.0 21:33 21:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. ERS Ernakulam Junction 2943.0 22:20 22:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
26. ALLP Alappuzha 3000.0 23:07 23:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
27. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 3043.0 00:20 00:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. QLN Kollam Junction 3084.0 00:55 01:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
29. TVC Thiruvananthapuram Central 3149.0 02:40 -
SMTWTFS

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express (22634). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 930
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,410
• Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,590

All Trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Thiruvananthapuram Central