Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22633).

22633/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22633) - Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train No 22633) running between Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express, Train Number - 22633

Source
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Thiruvananthapuram Central Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train number 22633) running between TVC-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Thiruvananthapuram Central).

22633/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TVC Thiruvananthapuram Central 0.0 SOURCE 14:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. QLN Kollam Junction 64.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 105.0 15:45 15:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ALLP Alappuzha 148.0 16:45 16:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. ERS Ernakulam Junction 205.0 18:40 18:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. AWY Aluva 224.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TCR Thrissur 279.0 20:00 20:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRR Shoranur Junction 312.0 21:10 21:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. CLT Kozhikode Main 398.0 22:35 22:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. CAN Kannur Main 487.0 00:00 00:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. KGQ Kasaragod 573.0 01:13 01:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 624.0 02:15 02:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. UD Udupi 690.0 03:46 03:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KAWR Karwar 879.0 07:46 07:48 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MAO Madgaon Junction 938.0 10:05 10:15 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. PERN Pernem 998.0 11:40 11:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SNDD Sindhudurg 1072.0 12:56 12:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RN Ratnagiri 1252.0 15:15 15:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. CHI Chiplun 1358.0 16:42 16:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNVL Panvel Junction 1609.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. BSR Vasai Road 1673.0 22:30 22:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. ST Surat 1888.0 01:55 02:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRC Vadodara Junction 2017.0 03:37 03:54 17 min
SMTWTFS
24. RTM Ratlam Junction 2279.0 07:45 07:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. KOTA Kota Junction 2549.0 11:20 11:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 2657.0 12:45 12:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BTE Bharatpur Junction 2840.0 15:00 15:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MTJ Mathura Junction 2873.0 16:05 16:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 3006.0 18:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22633). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 930
• Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,410
• Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,590

All Trains from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin