Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22633).

22633/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22633) - Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) To Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train No 22633) running between Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) stations

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express, Train Number - 22633

Source
Thiruvananthapuram Central (TVC)
Destination
Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM)

Departure Days From Thiruvananthapuram Central Railway Station - Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Train number 22633) running between TVC-NZM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Thiruvananthapuram Central).

22633/Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. TVC Thiruvananthapuram Central 0.0 14:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. QLN Kollam Junction 65.0 14:55 15:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 106.0 15:45 15:47 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ALLP Alappuzha 149.0 16:45 16:48 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. ERS Ernakulam Junction 206.0 18:40 18:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. AWY Aluva 225.0 19:13 19:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TCR Thrissur 280.0 20:00 20:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
8. SRR Shoranur Junction 313.0 21:10 21:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. CLT Kozhikode Main 399.0 22:35 22:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. CAN Kannur Main 488.0 00:05 00:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. KGQ Kasaragod 574.0 01:18 01:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 625.0 02:15 02:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. UD Udupi 706.0 04:00 04:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. KAWR Karwar 973.0 06:50 06:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. MAO Madgaon Junction 1055.0 08:15 08:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. PERN Pernem 1135.0 09:24 09:26 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. SNDD Sindhudurg 1209.0 10:08 10:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RN Ratnagiri 1390.0 12:20 12:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. CHI Chiplun 1496.0 13:50 13:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNVL Panvel Junction 1752.0 18:05 18:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. BSR Vasai Road 1819.0 19:35 19:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. ST Surat 2034.0 22:23 22:28 5 min
SMTWTFS
23. BRC Vadodara Junction 2163.0 00:07 00:23 16 min
SMTWTFS
24. RTM Ratlam Junction 2425.0 03:55 04:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. KOTA Kota Junction 2691.0 07:20 07:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 2799.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
27. BTE Bharatpur Junction 2982.0 11:25 11:27 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. MTJ Mathura Junction 3015.0 12:12 12:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
29. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 3149.0 14:15 -
SMTWTFS

Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SF Express (22633). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 930
• Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,410
• Thiruvananthapuram Central - Hazrat Nizamuddin SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,590

All Trains from Thiruvananthapuram Central to Hazrat Nizamuddin