Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Anuvrat AC SF Express (22632).

22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express

Anuvrat AC SF Express (22632) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Chennai Central (MAS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Anuvrat AC SF Express (Train No 22632) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Chennai Central (MAS) stations

Anuvrat AC SF Express, Train Number - 22632

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Chennai Central (MAS)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station -

The following table displays the time schedule of Anuvrat AC SF Express (Train number 22632) running between BKN-MAS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Anuvrat AC SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

22632/Anuvrat AC SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 SOURCE 14:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. NOK Nokha 64.0 15:41 15:43 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NGO Nagaur 115.0 16:29 16:34 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. DNA Degana Junction 217.0 17:55 17:58 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. MKN Makrana Junction 261.0 18:41 18:44 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. FL Phulera Junction 326.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. JP Jaipur Junction 381.0 21:30 21:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. DPA Durgapura 388.0 21:47 21:49 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. BNLW Banasthali Niwai 447.0 22:33 22:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. SWM Sawai Madhopur Junction 512.0 23:35 23:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. KOTA Kota Junction 620.0 01:00 01:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. SGZ Shamgarh 753.0 02:50 02:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. NAD Nagda Junction 845.0 04:55 05:25 30 min
SMTWTFS
14. UJN Ujjain Junction 900.0 06:25 06:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. SJP Shujalpur 1003.0 07:51 07:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SEH Sehore 1044.0 08:26 08:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. BIH Bairagarh 1073.0 09:11 09:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BPL Bhopal Junction 1083.0 09:50 10:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
19. ET Itarsi Junction 1175.0 12:05 12:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. NGP Nagpur Junction 1472.0 16:40 16:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. CD Chandrapur 1669.0 19:01 19:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. BPQ Balharshah Junction 1683.0 19:50 20:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar 1753.0 20:39 20:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. RDM Ramagundam 1825.0 21:39 21:40 1 min
SMTWTFS
25. WL Warangal 1925.0 23:15 23:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
26. KMT Khammam 2033.0 00:54 00:55 1 min
SMTWTFS
27. BZA Vijayawada Junction 2127.0 02:35 02:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
28. OGL Ongole 2265.0 04:28 04:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. NLR Nellore 2381.0 05:44 05:45 1 min
SMTWTFS
30. GDR Gudur Junction 2419.0 07:03 07:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
31. SPE Sullurupeta 2474.0 07:43 07:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
32. MAS Chennai Central 2557.0 10:10 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Anuvrat AC SF Express (Bikaner Junction to Chennai Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Anuvrat AC SF Express (22632). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Chennai Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,195
• Bikaner Junction - Chennai Central SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,245
• Bikaner Junction - Chennai Central FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,620

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Chennai Central