Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Sangrami SF Weekly Express (22614).

22614/Sangrami SF Weekly Express

Sangrami SF Weekly Express (22614) - Haldia (HLZ) To Chennai Central (MAS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Sangrami SF Weekly Express (Train No 22614) running between Haldia (HLZ) to Chennai Central (MAS) stations

Sangrami SF Weekly Express, Train Number - 22614

Source
Haldia (HLZ)
Destination
Chennai Central (MAS)

Departure Days From Haldia Railway Station - Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Sangrami SF Weekly Express (Train number 22614) running between HLZ-MAS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Sangrami SF Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Haldia).

22614/Sangrami SF Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. HLZ Haldia 0.0 SOURCE 11:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TMZ Tamluk 45.0 12:23 12:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. PKU Panskura Junction 68.0 13:00 13:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. KGP Kharagpur Junction 113.0 13:55 14:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. JJKR Jajpur Kheonjhar Road 336.0 17:06 17:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. CTC Cuttack Junction 405.0 18:00 18:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BBS Bhubaneshwar 432.0 18:45 18:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KUR Khurda Road Junction 451.0 19:25 19:45 20 min
SMTWTFS
9. BAM Brahmapur 598.0 21:25 21:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. VZM Vizianagaram Junction 814.0 00:45 00:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 875.0 01:50 02:10 20 min
SMTWTFS
12. RJY Rajahmundry 1076.0 05:10 05:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. BZA Vijayawada Junction 1225.0 07:55 08:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. OGL Ongole 1364.0 10:09 10:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
15. MAS Chennai Central 1655.0 15:35 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Sangrami SF Weekly Express (Haldia to Chennai Central) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A class(es) tickets for Sangrami SF Weekly Express (22614). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Haldia - Chennai Central SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 665
• Haldia - Chennai Central THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745

All Trains from Haldia to Chennai Central