Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (22512).

22512/Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express

Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (22512) - Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (Train No 22512) running between Kamakhya Junction (KYQ) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express, Train Number - 22512

Source
Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Kamakhya Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (Train number 22512) running between KYQ-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Kamakhya Junction).

22512/Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KYQ Kamakhya Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 201.0 20:55 21:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. APDJ Alipurduar Junction 310.0 22:25 22:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. HSA Hasimara 345.0 23:23 23:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. SGUJ Siliguri Junction 471.0 02:45 02:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 479.0 03:05 03:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
7. MLDT Malda Town 711.0 07:35 07:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. PKR Pakur 779.0 09:08 09:09 1 min
SMTWTFS
9. RPH Rampur Hat 832.0 10:21 10:26 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan 893.0 11:14 11:17 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. BWN Barddhaman Junction 944.0 12:32 12:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. HWH Howrah Junction 1039.0 14:10 14:35 25 min
SMTWTFS
13. KGP Kharagpur Junction 1156.0 16:15 16:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. TATA Tatanagar Junction 1291.0 18:10 18:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. CKP Chakradharpur 1353.0 19:08 19:15 7 min
SMTWTFS
16. ROU Rourkela Junction 1453.0 20:35 20:50 15 min
SMTWTFS
17. JSG Jharsuguda Junction 1554.0 22:18 22:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. RIG Raigarh 1627.0 23:06 23:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSP Bilaspur Junction 1757.0 01:10 01:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
20. R Raipur Junction 1868.0 03:00 03:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
21. G Gondia Junction 2037.0 05:55 06:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. NGP Nagpur Junction 2167.0 08:20 08:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
23. AK Akola Junction 2420.0 12:19 12:24 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. BSL Bhusaval Junction 2560.0 14:10 14:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
25. MMR Manmad Junction 2744.0 16:27 16:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
26. KYN Kalyan Junction 2951.0 22:02 22:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
27. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 2988.0 23:15 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (Kamakhya Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (22512). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Kamakhya Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 900
• Kamakhya Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,330
• Kamakhya Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,465
• Kamakhya Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 6,015

All Trains from Kamakhya Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus