Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express (22480).

22480/Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express

Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express (22480) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Jaisalmer (JSM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express (Train No 22480) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Jaisalmer (JSM) stations

Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express, Train Number - 22480

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Jaisalmer (JSM)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express (Train number 22480) running between BKN-JSM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

22480/Bikaner-Jaisalmer Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 23:18 -
SMTWTFS
2. LGH Lalgarh Junction 4.0 23:28 23:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KLYT Kolayat 50.0 00:06 00:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. PLCJ Phalodi Junction 162.0 01:35 01:38 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. RDRA Ramdevra 209.0 02:17 02:19 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. AQG Ashapura Gomat 217.0 02:38 02:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SBLT Shri Bhadriya Lathi 255.0 03:13 03:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. JSM Jaisalmer 319.0 04:50 -
SMTWTFS

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Jaisalmer