Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express (22475).

22475/Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express

Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express (22475) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Coimbatore Junction (CBE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express (Train No 22475) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Coimbatore Junction (CBE) stations

Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express, Train Number - 22475

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Coimbatore Junction (CBE)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express (Train number 22475) running between BKN-CBE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

22475/Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 SOURCE 06:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. NOK Nokha 64.0 07:11 07:13 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. NGO Nagaur 115.0 07:58 08:05 7 min
SMTWTFS
4. MTD Merta Road Junction 172.0 09:03 09:13 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. JU Jodhpur Junction 277.0 10:50 11:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
6. LUNI Luni Junction 308.0 11:34 11:37 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. PMY Pali Marwar 349.0 12:10 12:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. MJ Marwar Junction 380.0 13:00 13:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. FA Falna 446.0 14:06 14:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ABR Abu Road 545.0 15:50 16:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. PNU Palanpur Junction 598.0 16:58 17:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. MSH Mahesana Junction 663.0 17:59 18:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 750.0 19:35 19:55 20 min
SMTWTFS
14. ANND Anand Junction 814.0 20:52 20:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. BRC Vadodara Junction 850.0 21:38 21:48 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. AKV Ankleshwar Junction 929.0 22:34 22:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. ST Surat 979.0 00:01 00:11 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. VAPI Vapi 1071.0 01:10 01:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. BSR Vasai Road 1194.0 03:10 03:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
20. PNVL Panvel Junction 1258.0 04:25 04:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
21. ROHA Roha 1335.0 06:10 06:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
22. CHI Chiplun 1509.0 08:30 08:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. RN Ratnagiri 1615.0 10:20 10:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
24. KKW Kankavali 1771.0 12:26 12:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
25. MAO Madgaon Junction 1929.0 14:35 14:45 10 min
SMTWTFS
26. KAWR Karwar 1988.0 15:42 15:44 2 min
SMTWTFS
27. BTJL Bhatkal 2101.0 17:34 17:36 2 min
SMTWTFS
28. UD Udupi 2181.0 19:02 19:04 2 min
SMTWTFS
29. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 2245.0 20:40 20:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
30. CAN Kannur Main 2381.0 22:55 22:58 3 min
SMTWTFS
31. CLT Kozhikode Main 2471.0 00:15 00:18 3 min
SMTWTFS
32. SRR Shoranur Junction 2557.0 01:35 01:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
33. PGT Palakkad Junction 2596.0 02:45 02:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
34. CBE Coimbatore Junction 2651.0 04:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express (Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Express (22475). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Coimbatore Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,270
• Bikaner Junction - Coimbatore Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 3,370
• Bikaner Junction - Coimbatore Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,845

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Coimbatore Junction