Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (22471).

22471/Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (22471) - Bikaner Junction (BKN) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (Train No 22471) running between Bikaner Junction (BKN) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express, Train Number - 22471

Source
Bikaner Junction (BKN)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Bikaner Junction Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (Train number 22471) running between BKN-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bikaner Junction).

22471/Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BKN Bikaner Junction 0.0 09:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. NPS Napasar 27.0 09:38 09:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. SDF Sudsar 50.0 09:58 10:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. SDGH Sri Dungargarh 74.0 10:19 10:21 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. RJR Rajaldesar 120.0 10:55 10:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. RTGH Ratangarh Junction 138.0 11:15 11:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. CUR Churu Junction 181.0 11:55 12:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. SDLP Sadulpur Junction 238.0 13:05 13:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. LHU Loharu Junction 288.0 13:50 13:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. MHRG Mahendragarh 329.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. RE Rewari Junction 380.0 15:50 15:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. GGN Gurgaon 431.0 16:36 16:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. DEC Delhi Cantonment 448.0 16:53 16:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 458.0 17:25 -
SMTWTFS

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express (22471). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 170
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 295
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 765
• Bikaner Junction - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,075

All Trains from Bikaner Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla