Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express (22412).

22412/New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express

New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express (22412) - New Delhi (NDLS) To Naharlagun (NHLN) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express (Train No 22412) running between New Delhi (NDLS) to Naharlagun (NHLN) stations

New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express, Train Number - 22412

Source
New Delhi (NDLS)
Destination
Naharlagun (NHLN)

Departure Days From New Delhi Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express (Train number 22412) running between NDLS-NHLN stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (New Delhi).

22412/New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NDLS New Delhi 0.0 SOURCE 15:50 -
SMTWTFS
2. CNB Kanpur Central 447.0 20:45 20:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 521.0 22:10 22:35 25 min
SMTWTFS
4. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 791.0 03:10 03:25 15 min
SMTWTFS
5. SV Siwan Junction 910.0 05:00 05:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. CPR Chhapra Junction 971.0 06:25 06:30 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. HJP Hajipur Junction 1030.0 08:13 08:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. BJU Barauni Junction 1118.0 09:30 09:50 20 min
SMTWTFS
9. KIR Katihar Junction 1297.0 13:10 13:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 1498.0 16:50 17:05 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 1624.0 19:30 19:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 1750.0 21:30 21:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. RNY Rangiya Junction 1859.0 23:30 23:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. RPAN Rangapara North Junction 1982.0 01:40 01:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
15. HMY Harmuti Junction 2125.0 05:00 05:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
16. NHLN Naharlagun 2144.0 05:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express (New Delhi to Naharlagun) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for New Delhi - Naharlagun AC SF Express (22412). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• New Delhi - Naharlagun THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,005
• New Delhi - Naharlagun SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,945
• New Delhi - Naharlagun FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 5,085

All Trains from New Delhi to Naharlagun