Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express (22411).

22411/Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express

Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express (22411) - Naharlagun (NHLN) To New Delhi (NDLS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express (Train No 22411) running between Naharlagun (NHLN) to New Delhi (NDLS) stations

Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express, Train Number - 22411

Source
Naharlagun (NHLN)
Destination
New Delhi (NDLS)

Departure Days From Naharlagun Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express (Train number 22411) running between NHLN-NDLS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Naharlagun).

22411/Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. NHLN Naharlagun 0.0 SOURCE 21:35 -
SMTWTFS
2. HMY Harmuti Junction 19.0 22:00 22:03 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. RPAN Rangapara North Junction 162.0 00:40 00:55 15 min
SMTWTFS
4. RNY Rangiya Junction 285.0 02:55 03:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction 394.0 05:15 05:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. NCB New Cooch Behar Junction 519.0 07:10 07:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction 646.0 09:55 10:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
8. KIR Katihar Junction 846.0 13:30 13:40 10 min
SMTWTFS
9. BJU Barauni Junction 1026.0 16:10 16:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
10. HJP Hajipur Junction 1114.0 17:59 18:01 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CPR Chhapra Junction 1173.0 19:45 19:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. SV Siwan Junction 1234.0 20:35 20:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 1353.0 23:05 23:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
14. LKO Lucknow Charbagh 1623.0 03:55 04:20 25 min
SMTWTFS
15. CNB Kanpur Central 1697.0 06:10 06:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. NDLS New Delhi 2144.0 11:40 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express (Naharlagun to New Delhi) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Naharlagun - New Delhi AC SF Express (22411). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Naharlagun - New Delhi THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 2,005
• Naharlagun - New Delhi SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,855
• Naharlagun - New Delhi FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 4,820

All Trains from Naharlagun to New Delhi