Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (22402).

22402/Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express

Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (22402) - Udhampur (UHP) To Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (Train No 22402) running between Udhampur (UHP) to Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) stations

Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express, Train Number - 22402

Source
Udhampur (UHP)
Destination
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Departure Days From Udhampur Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (Train number 22402) running between UHP-DEE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Udhampur).

22402/Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. UHP Udhampur 0.0 SOURCE 18:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. JAT Jammu Tawi 53.0 19:10 19:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
3. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 152.0 20:50 20:53 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 265.0 22:30 22:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. LDH Ludhiana Junction 317.0 23:15 23:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. UMB Ambala Cantonment 431.0 01:15 01:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. PNP Panipat Junction 539.0 02:36 02:38 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 630.0 04:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (Udhampur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla AC Express (22402). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 985
• Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,395
• Udhampur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,350

All Trains from Udhampur to Delhi Sarai Rohilla