Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (22401).

22401/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (22401) - Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) To Udhampur (UHP) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (Train No 22401) running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) to Udhampur (UHP) stations

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express, Train Number - 22401

Source
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Destination
Udhampur (UHP)

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (Train number 22401) running between DEE-UHP stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Delhi Sarai Rohilla).

22401/Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 0.0 SOURCE 22:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. PNP Panipat Junction 90.0 23:30 23:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. UMB Ambala Cantonment 199.0 01:05 01:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. LDH Ludhiana Junction 313.0 02:55 03:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
5. JRC Jalandhar Cantt. Junction 365.0 03:52 03:55 3 min
SMTWTFS
6. PTKC Pathankot Cantt 478.0 05:34 05:37 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. JAT Jammu Tawi 577.0 07:20 07:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. UHP Udhampur 630.0 08:55 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Udhampur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur AC Express (22401). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 985
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,395
• Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Udhampur FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,350

All Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Udhampur