Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Poorna SF Express (22150).

22150/Poorna SF Express

Poorna SF Express (22150) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Ernakulam Junction (ERS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Poorna SF Express (Train No 22150) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Ernakulam Junction (ERS) stations

Poorna SF Express, Train Number - 22150

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Poorna SF Express (Train number 22150) running between PUNE-ERS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Poorna SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

22150/Poorna SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. PNVL Panvel Junction 121.0 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. CHI Chiplun 377.0 00:44 00:46 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RN Ratnagiri 483.0 01:55 02:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. KKW Kankavali 639.0 03:12 03:14 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SWV Sawantwadi Road 707.0 03:58 04:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MAO Madgaon Junction 817.0 05:45 05:55 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. UD Udupi 1167.0 09:52 09:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 1248.0 11:10 11:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. KGQ Kasaragod 1299.0 12:03 12:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. CAN Kannur Main 1385.0 13:15 13:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
12. TLY Tellicherry 1406.0 13:38 13:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. CLT Kozhikode Main 1474.0 14:40 14:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
14. TIR Tirur 1515.0 15:23 15:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. SRR Shoranur Junction 1560.0 16:10 16:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. TCR Thrissur 1593.0 17:04 17:07 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. ERS Ernakulam Junction 1667.0 18:50 -
SMTWTFS

Poorna SF Express (Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Poorna SF Express (22150). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Ernakulam Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 665
• Pune Junction - Ernakulam Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745
• Pune Junction - Ernakulam Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,540

All Trains from Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction