Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Poorna SF Express (22150).

22150/Poorna SF Express

Poorna SF Express (22150) - Pune Junction (PUNE) To Ernakulam Junction (ERS) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Poorna SF Express (Train No 22150) running between Pune Junction (PUNE) to Ernakulam Junction (ERS) stations

Poorna SF Express, Train Number - 22150

Source
Pune Junction (PUNE)
Destination
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Poorna SF Express (Train number 22150) running between PUNE-ERS stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Poorna SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Pune Junction).

22150/Poorna SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction 0.0 SOURCE 18:45 -
SMTWTFS
2. PNVL Panvel Junction 120.0 21:20 21:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. CHI Chiplun 371.0 00:54 00:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RN Ratnagiri 477.0 02:55 03:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. KKW Kankavali 633.0 05:06 05:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SWV Sawantwadi Road 701.0 05:52 05:54 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. MAO Madgaon Junction 791.0 07:10 07:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. KAWR Karwar 850.0 08:14 08:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. UD Udupi 1043.0 11:50 11:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 1107.0 13:50 14:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. KGQ Kasaragod 1158.0 14:38 14:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. CAN Kannur Main 1243.0 15:55 16:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. TLY Tellicherry 1264.0 16:23 16:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. CLT Kozhikode Main 1333.0 17:30 17:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. TIR Tirur 1374.0 18:28 18:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. SRR Shoranur Junction 1419.0 19:40 19:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
17. TCR Thrissur 1452.0 20:27 20:30 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. ERS Ernakulam Junction 1526.0 22:20 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Poorna SF Express (Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Poorna SF Express (22150). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Pune Junction - Ernakulam Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 665
• Pune Junction - Ernakulam Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745
• Pune Junction - Ernakulam Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,540

All Trains from Pune Junction to Ernakulam Junction