Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Poorna SF Express (22149).

22149/Poorna SF Express

Poorna SF Express (22149) - Ernakulam Junction (ERS) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Poorna SF Express (Train No 22149) running between Ernakulam Junction (ERS) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Poorna SF Express, Train Number - 22149

Source
Ernakulam Junction (ERS)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Ernakulam Junction Railway Station - Tuesday, Frirday

The following table displays the time schedule of Poorna SF Express (Train number 22149) running between ERS-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Poorna SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Ernakulam Junction).

22149/Poorna SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. ERS Ernakulam Junction 0.0 05:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. TCR Thrissur 75.0 06:07 06:10 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. SRR Shoranur Junction 107.0 07:10 07:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. TIR Tirur 152.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. CLT Kozhikode Main 193.0 08:50 08:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. TLY Tellicherry 262.0 09:48 09:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. CAN Kannur Main 283.0 10:15 10:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. KGQ Kasaragod 368.0 11:13 11:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MAJN Mangaluru Junction 419.0 12:15 12:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
10. UD Udupi 501.0 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. MAO Madgaon Junction 850.0 17:10 17:20 10 min
SMTWTFS
12. SWV Sawantwadi Road 960.0 18:26 18:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
13. KKW Kankavali 1028.0 19:10 19:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. RN Ratnagiri 1184.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. CHI Chiplun 1290.0 22:06 22:08 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. PNVL Panvel Junction 1547.0 02:30 02:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. PUNE Pune Junction 1667.0 05:50 -
SMTWTFS

Poorna SF Express (Ernakulam Junction to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Poorna SF Express (22149). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Ernakulam Junction - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 665
• Ernakulam Junction - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745
• Ernakulam Junction - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,540

All Trains from Ernakulam Junction to Pune Junction