Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (22132).

22132/Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express

Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (22132) - Manduadih (MUV) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (Train No 22132) running between Manduadih (MUV) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express, Train Number - 22132

Source
Manduadih (MUV)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Manduadih Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (Train number 22132) running between MUV-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Manduadih).

22132/Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MUV Manduadih 0.0 04:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. GYN Gyanpur Road 57.0 05:05 05:07 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. ALY Allahabad City 119.0 07:10 07:12 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. ALD Allahabad Junction 121.0 07:20 07:48 28 min
SMTWTFS
5. STA Satna Junction 299.0 10:50 11:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
6. KTE Katni Junction 397.0 12:15 12:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction 488.0 13:50 14:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. NU Narsinghpur 572.0 14:58 15:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. PPI Pipariya 666.0 15:54 15:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. ET Itarsi Junction 733.0 17:55 18:10 15 min
SMTWTFS
11. HD Harda 809.0 18:55 18:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KNW Khandwa Junction 917.0 20:40 20:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1040.0 22:20 22:30 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. MMR Manmad Junction 1224.0 00:35 00:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. KPG Kopargaon 1266.0 02:28 02:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BAP Belapur 1310.0 03:08 03:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. ANG Ahmednagar 1377.0 04:10 04:13 3 min
SMTWTFS
18. DD Daund Junction 1461.0 06:05 06:20 15 min
SMTWTFS
19. PUNE Pune Junction 1537.0 08:05 -
SMTWTFS

Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (Manduadih to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Manduadih (Varanasi) - Pune Gyan Ganga Express (22132). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Manduadih - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 630
• Manduadih - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,665
• Manduadih - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,415

All Trains from Manduadih to Pune Junction