Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (22116).

22116/Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express

Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (22116) - Karmali (KRMI) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (Train No 22116) running between Karmali (KRMI) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express, Train Number - 22116

Source
Karmali (KRMI)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Karmali Railway Station - Thursday

The following table displays the time schedule of Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (Train number 22116) running between KRMI-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Karmali).

22116/Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. KRMI Karmali 0.0 SOURCE 13:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. KUDL Kudal 87.0 14:28 14:30 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KKW Kankavali 127.0 14:56 14:58 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. RN Ratnagiri 283.0 17:50 17:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. CHI Chiplun 389.0 19:14 19:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. PNVL Panvel Junction 640.0 23:08 23:10 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. TNA Thane 675.0 23:53 23:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 692.0 00:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (Karmali to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Karmali - Mumbai LTT AC SF Express (22116). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Karmali - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,055
• Karmali - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,495
• Karmali - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,525

All Trains from Karmali to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus