Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express (22108).

22108/Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express

Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express (22108) - Latur (LUR) To Mumbai CST (CSTM) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express (Train No 22108) running between Latur (LUR) to Mumbai CST (CSTM) stations

Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express, Train Number - 22108

Source
Latur (LUR)
Destination
Mumbai CST (CSTM)

Departure Days From Latur Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express (Train number 22108) running between LUR-CSTM stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Latur).

22108/Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LUR Latur 0.0 SOURCE 22:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. HGL Harangul 10.0 22:42 22:43 1 min
SMTWTFS
3. UMD Osmanabad 79.0 23:30 23:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. BTW Barsi Town 115.0 23:57 23:58 1 min
SMTWTFS
5. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 153.0 00:53 00:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. DD Daund Junction 262.0 02:45 02:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. PUNE Pune Junction 337.0 04:10 04:15 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. LNL Lonavala 401.0 05:13 05:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KJT Karjat Junction 429.0 05:58 06:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. KYN Kalyan Junction 475.0 06:42 06:45 3 min
SMTWTFS
11. TNA Thane 495.0 07:04 07:05 1 min
SMTWTFS
12. DR Dadar Central 519.0 07:30 07:33 3 min
SMTWTFS
13. CSMT 528.0 08:05 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express (Latur to Mumbai CST) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Latur-Mumbai CST SF Express (22108). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Latur - Mumbai CST SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 335
• Latur - Mumbai CST THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 875
• Latur - Mumbai CST SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,235
• Latur - Mumbai CST FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,070

All Trains from Latur to Mumbai CST