Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express (22107).

22107/Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express

Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express (22107) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Latur (LUR) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express (Train No 22107) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Latur (LUR) stations

Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express, Train Number - 22107

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Latur (LUR)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express (Train number 22107) running between CSTM-LUR stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

22107/Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 SOURCE 21:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 8.0 21:12 21:15 3 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNA Thane 33.0 21:34 21:35 1 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 53.0 21:50 21:53 3 min
SMTWTFS
5. KJT Karjat Junction 99.0 22:38 22:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LNL Lonavala 127.0 23:22 23:25 3 min
SMTWTFS
7. PUNE Pune Junction 191.0 00:30 00:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. DD Daund Junction 266.0 01:50 01:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KWV Kurduvadi Junction 375.0 03:18 03:23 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. BTW Barsi Town 412.0 03:53 03:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. UMD Osmanabad 449.0 04:37 04:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
12. HGL Harangul 518.0 06:09 06:10 1 min
SMTWTFS
13. LUR Latur 528.0 06:30 DEST -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express (Mumbai CST to Latur) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Mumbai CST-Latur SF Express (22107). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Latur SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 335
• Mumbai CST - Latur THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 875
• Mumbai CST - Latur SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,235
• Mumbai CST - Latur FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 2,070

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Latur