Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Indrayani SF Express (22105).

22105/Indrayani SF Express

Indrayani SF Express (22105) - Mumbai CST (CSTM) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Indrayani SF Express (Train No 22105) running between Mumbai CST (CSTM) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Indrayani SF Express, Train Number - 22105

Source
Mumbai CST (CSTM)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Mumbai CST Railway Station - Daily

The following table displays the time schedule of Indrayani SF Express (Train number 22105) running between CSTM-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Indrayani SF Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Mumbai CST).

22105/Indrayani SF Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. CSTM Mumbai CST 0.0 05:40 -
SMTWTFS
2. DR Dadar Central 9.0 05:51 05:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. TNA Thane 34.0 06:14 06:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. KYN Kalyan Junction 54.0 06:33 06:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. KJT Karjat Junction 100.0 07:13 07:15 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. LNL Lonavala 128.0 07:58 08:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. SVJR Shivajinagar 190.0 08:50 08:52 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. PUNE Pune Junction 192.0 09:08 -
SMTWTFS

Indrayani SF Express (Mumbai CST to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of 2S, CC class(es) tickets for Indrayani SF Express (22105). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Mumbai CST - Pune Junction SECOND SEATING (2S) fare - Rs. 105
• Mumbai CST - Pune Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 375

All Trains from Mumbai CST to Pune Junction