Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Bhuj - Pune Express (11091).

11091/Bhuj - Pune Express

Bhuj - Pune Express (11091) - Bhuj (BHUJ) To Pune Junction (PUNE) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Bhuj - Pune Express (Train No 11091) running between Bhuj (BHUJ) to Pune Junction (PUNE) stations

Bhuj - Pune Express, Train Number - 11091

Source
Bhuj (BHUJ)
Destination
Pune Junction (PUNE)

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Bhuj - Pune Express (Train number 11091) running between BHUJ-PUNE stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Bhuj - Pune Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Bhuj).

11091/Bhuj - Pune Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. BHUJ Bhuj 0.0 08:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. AJE Anjar 42.0 09:14 09:16 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. AI Adipur 49.0 09:26 09:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
4. GIMB Gandhidham Junction 58.0 09:45 10:05 20 min
SMTWTFS
5. BCOB Bhachau 95.0 10:38 10:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. SIOB Samakhiali Junction 111.0 11:03 11:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. DHG Dhrangadhra Junction 228.0 12:58 13:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. VG Viramgam Junction 294.0 14:21 14:23 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. ADI Ahmedabad Junction 359.0 15:30 16:15 45 min
SMTWTFS
10. ND Nadiad Junction 405.0 17:01 17:03 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. ANND Anand Junction 423.0 17:18 17:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. BRC Vadodara Junction 459.0 18:02 18:07 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. BH Bharuch Junction 529.0 18:54 18:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. ST Surat 588.0 20:00 20:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. NVS Navsari 617.0 20:40 20:42 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. BL Valsad 656.0 21:26 21:28 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. VAPI Vapi 680.0 21:48 21:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
18. BSR Vasai Road 803.0 00:10 00:30 20 min
SMTWTFS
19. BIRD Bhiwandi Road 830.0 00:53 00:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. KYN Kalyan Junction 855.0 01:37 01:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
21. KJT Karjat Junction 901.0 02:23 02:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
22. LNL Lonavala 929.0 03:03 03:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. SVJR Shivajinagar 991.0 04:19 04:20 1 min
SMTWTFS
24. PUNE Pune Junction 993.0 04:40 -
SMTWTFS

Bhuj - Pune Express (Bhuj to Pune Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A, 1A class(es) tickets for Bhuj - Pune Express (11091). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Bhuj - Pune Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 460
• Bhuj - Pune Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,250
• Bhuj - Pune Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 1,815
• Bhuj - Pune Junction FIRST AC (1A) fare - Rs. 3,090

All Trains from Bhuj to Pune Junction