Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express (11085).

11085/Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express

Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express (11085) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Madgaon Junction (MAO) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express (Train No 11085) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Madgaon Junction (MAO) stations

Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express, Train Number - 11085

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Madgaon Junction (MAO)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Wednesday, Frirday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express (Train number 11085) running between LTT-MAO stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11085/Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 Source 05:30 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 05:50 05:55 5 min
SMTWTFS
3. PNVL Panvel Junction 53.0 06:40 06:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. KHED Khed 268.0 09:55 10:00 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. CHI Chiplun 309.0 10:30 10:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
6. RN Ratnagiri 415.0 11:45 11:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. KKW Kankavali 571.0 13:35 13:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. SWV Sawantwadi Road 640.0 14:35 14:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
9. THVM Thivim 685.0 15:05 15:10 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. KRMI Karmali 710.0 15:30 15:35 5 min
SMTWTFS
11. MAO Madgaon Junction 750.0 17:30 Destination -
SMTWTFS

Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Madgaon Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of CC class(es) tickets for Mumbai LTT - Madgaon AC Double Decker Express (11085). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Madgaon Junction AC CHAIR CAR (CC) fare - Rs. 840

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Madgaon Junction