Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11082).

11082/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11082) - Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train No 11082) running between Gorakhpur Junction (GKP) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express, Train Number - 11082

Source
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Gorakhpur Junction Railway Station - Wednesday, Thursday, Frirday, Saturday

The following table displays the time schedule of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train number 11082) running between GKP-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Gorakhpur Junction).

11082/Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. GKP Gorakhpur Junction 0.0 13:00 -
SMTWTFS
2. DEOS Deoria Sadar 50.0 13:48 13:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. BTT Bhatni Junction 71.0 14:20 14:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
4. MAU Mau Junction 139.0 15:32 15:37 5 min
SMTWTFS
5. ARJ Aunrihar Junction 196.0 16:20 16:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. BSB Varanasi Junction 231.0 17:55 18:40 45 min
SMTWTFS
7. MZP Mirzapur 307.0 20:03 20:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
8. COI Chheoki Junction 388.0 21:54 21:56 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MKP Manikpur Junction 480.0 23:43 23:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. STA Satna Junction 557.0 00:25 00:35 10 min
SMTWTFS
11. MYR Maihar 593.0 01:20 01:22 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. KTE Katni Junction 656.0 02:35 02:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. JBP Jabalpur Junction 746.0 03:55 04:05 10 min
SMTWTFS
14. NU Narsinghpur 830.0 05:33 05:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
15. PPI Pipariya 924.0 06:48 06:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
16. KNW Khandwa Junction 1175.0 13:00 13:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
17. BSL Bhusaval Junction 1298.0 14:40 14:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
18. NK Nasik Road 1555.0 18:20 18:25 5 min
SMTWTFS
19. KYN Kalyan Junction 1689.0 21:32 21:35 3 min
SMTWTFS
20. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1727.0 22:35 -
SMTWTFS

Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11082). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 650
• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,745
• Gorakhpur Junction - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,565

All Trains from Gorakhpur Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus