Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11074).

11074/Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express

Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11074) - Chennai Central (MAS) To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train No 11074) running between Chennai Central (MAS) to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) stations

Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express, Train Number - 11074

Source
Chennai Central (MAS)
Destination
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)

Departure Days From Chennai Central Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday

The following table displays the time schedule of Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Train number 11074) running between MAS-LTT stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Chennai Central).

11074/Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. MAS Chennai Central 0.0 15:15 -
SMTWTFS
2. AJJ Arakkonam Junction 69.0 16:18 16:20 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. RU Renigunta Junction 141.0 18:00 18:10 10 min
SMTWTFS
4. HX Kadapa 266.0 20:15 20:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. YA Yerraguntla 305.0 20:55 20:57 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. GY Gooty Junction 423.0 22:30 22:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
7. GTL Guntakal Junction 451.0 23:00 23:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
8. AD Adoni 503.0 23:53 23:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. MALM Manthralayam Road 544.0 00:23 00:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
10. RC Raichur Junction 572.0 01:03 01:05 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. YG Yadgir 641.0 02:00 02:02 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. WADI Wadi Junction 679.0 04:00 04:05 5 min
SMTWTFS
13. GR Gulbarga 716.0 04:37 04:40 3 min
SMTWTFS
14. SUR Solapur Junction 829.0 06:40 06:50 10 min
SMTWTFS
15. PUNE Pune Junction 1092.0 11:50 12:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
16. KYN Kalyan Junction 1231.0 15:02 15:05 3 min
SMTWTFS
17. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1268.0 16:20 -
SMTWTFS

Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (Chennai Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Chennai - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (11074). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Chennai Central - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 535
• Chennai Central - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,435
• Chennai Central - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,090

All Trains from Chennai Central to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus