Get complete information on arrival-departure time table, route & stops of Tulsi Express (11069).

11069/Tulsi Express

Tulsi Express (11069) - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) To Allahabad Junction (ALD) - Train Details

Get useful information including departure timing, departure days, arrival and travel time of Tulsi Express (Train No 11069) running between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) to Allahabad Junction (ALD) stations

Tulsi Express, Train Number - 11069

Source
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Destination
Allahabad Junction (ALD)

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

The following table displays the time schedule of Tulsi Express (Train number 11069) running between LTT-ALD stations. This train time table provides arrival, departure and halt time of Tulsi Express at each station in its route. The table also provides distance traveled by the train from its starting point (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus).

11069/Tulsi Express with timing schedule, route & stops
S# Code Station Name Dist.
(in KM)
Arrival Dept. Halt Day of Arrival
1. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 0.0 05:20 -
SMTWTFS
2. TNA Thane 18.0 05:38 05:40 2 min
SMTWTFS
3. KYN Kalyan Junction 38.0 06:05 06:08 3 min
SMTWTFS
4. IGP Igatpuri 121.0 07:53 07:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
5. NK Nasik Road 172.0 08:43 08:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
6. MMR Manmad Junction 245.0 09:35 09:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
7. BSL Bhusaval Junction 429.0 11:50 12:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
8. BAU Burhanpur 483.0 12:43 12:45 2 min
SMTWTFS
9. KNW Khandwa Junction 552.0 14:15 14:20 5 min
SMTWTFS
10. HD Harda 660.0 15:33 15:35 2 min
SMTWTFS
11. TBN Timarni 674.0 15:51 15:53 2 min
SMTWTFS
12. ET Itarsi Junction 736.0 16:50 17:00 10 min
SMTWTFS
13. HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 821.0 18:15 18:17 2 min
SMTWTFS
14. BPL Bhopal Junction 827.0 18:40 18:45 5 min
SMTWTFS
15. BINA Bina Junction 966.0 21:35 21:40 5 min
SMTWTFS
16. LAR Lalitpur Junction 1028.0 22:29 22:31 2 min
SMTWTFS
17. JHS Jhansi Junction 1118.0 00:05 00:30 25 min
SMTWTFS
18. MRPR Mau Ranipur 1182.0 01:30 01:32 2 min
SMTWTFS
19. HPP Harpalpur 1203.0 01:58 02:00 2 min
SMTWTFS
20. MBA Mahoba Junction 1256.0 02:53 02:55 2 min
SMTWTFS
21. BNDA Banda Junction 1310.0 04:15 04:25 10 min
SMTWTFS
22. ATE Atarra 1342.0 04:48 04:50 2 min
SMTWTFS
23. CKTD Chitrakutdham Karwi 1379.0 05:23 05:25 2 min
SMTWTFS
24. MKP Manikpur Junction 1410.0 06:45 06:50 5 min
SMTWTFS
25. ALD Allahabad Junction 1510.0 08:50 -
SMTWTFS

Tulsi Express (Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction) train fare chart

The following fare chart is displaying the price of SL, 3A, 2A class(es) tickets for Tulsi Express (11069). All the train fares displayed here are for General Quota tickets.

• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Allahabad Junction SLEEPER CLASS (SL) fare - Rs. 625
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Allahabad Junction THIRD AC (3A) fare - Rs. 1,645
• Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Allahabad Junction SECOND AC (2A) fare - Rs. 2,390

All Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Allahabad Junction